Fin des championnats

fin championnat


          

27.09.2014     -     Jauniaux 2014


Classement de la ligne "Nord - Sud"

167,38C6  LAFOURCADE Jean-PierreMOULART Alain
264,43C1  BACKES Jean-MarieCOENRAETS Philippe
363,01B1  CONTRERAS AlainENGEL Zvi
462,74B4  BRIOT FernandHUBLET Carlo
561,84a6  GENTY Pol-HenryWANUFEL Christian
661,68D1  MULLER PhilippeMARCHAL Christian
761,58C8  GELIBTER DanielSPINDEL Jean-Paul
859,96a3  BADIR FadhilDELANGRE Etienne
959,52c1  BOLLACK BogdanSTAS Jacques
1057,38b1  CARPENTIER FrédéricJOURDAIN Jean-François
1156,92D6  TIELEMANS Jean-MarieHENRI Jacques
1256,72D3  BERBEN MartineCALAS Damien
1356,58B9  STEED AdrianVANDENHOVE Christian
1456,54a10  DEGREZ GerardSCOHY Philippe
1556,51D7  BOUDAULT Jean-PaulOTTO Daniel
1656,42b9  PATOUX JacquesVAN VYVE Olivier
1756,33b3  BABIKOW GeorgesDRAMAIX Vincent
1856,13c3  ORBAN ChristineBOON Jean
1956,12A6  FALLA GeorgesSTAS Gordon
2055,39B11  LESPAGNARD TristanWYNEN Christian
2155,17c11  BERBERS KatrienKELDERMANS Georges
2255,02D10  MIROSLAW WieslawaCASSART Guy
2354,31a8  PASTEELS IsabelleCOLINET Eric
2453,83c9  CAPUTO CECILELEBAS Marc
2553,75B3  CLAEYS YvesGOBBE Michel
2653,71A11  STUYCK DominiqueTHYS Alexandre
2753,65A3  DIMITRIU PiaMAHY Alain
2853,62B8  CHARLIER GuyTIFOUS Nourredine
2953,53c8  MEYER JeanROY Philippe
3053,30C11  DUJACQUIER PhilippeHANSE Jean-Claude
3153,21A8  BUSQUIN PhilippeJAUNIAUX Georges
3253,20A7  LIMET JacquesNISOL Francis
3352,97c6  BADIR AgnèsPLETSER Olga
3452,82c4  Deketelaere AndreBRACKMAN
3552,44c10  ANCIA JacquesMARZANO Giuseppe
3652,30A2  SAYDE Anna-MariaSAYDE Raymond
3752,04C10  STUART Anne-MarieDEGUELLE Jacques
3852,02b6  COUTEAUX AntonellaDE DUVE Alain
3951,61d3  STAS Marie-FrançoiseHUBERT Alexandre
4051,38D4  BASTIN Jean-ClaudeLECINNI Adrien
4151,16d7  BERRO AmmarSEMAL Pierre
4251,15a1  DEWASME IsabelleDEHAYE Bernard
4350,78b8  PROUMEN ValériePROUMEN Léon-Pierre
4450,78B7  van de WERVE RegineRENSONNET André

Classement de la ligne "Est - Ouest"

150,71d6  LEBLU PascalineMAHAUX Catherine
250,59D2  RAMBOUX AlainTIRTIAUX Colette
350,50B6  DARDENNE PhilippePOLETTO Patrick
450,30d4  INGELBERT FrançoiseINGELBERT Michel
550,17d9  de WASSEIGE ArianeTIRLOCQ Daniel
650,16A1  DEMARCIN EricMAYENCE Jean-Philippe
749,71d2  de RAVINEL Thierryde RAVINEL Catherine
849,24A9  LAFFUT JulieWYNEN Jeannette
948,93A4  DAMMANS GuyDAMMANS Thierry
1048,46b11  GILLAIN FrançoiseVAN DIERENDONCK Francis
1148,36d8  FIEMS HedwigEFIRA Arthur
1248,22D8  GROSU NatachaLEFEVRE Raymond
1348,13b2  MARQUEZ AnaMARQUEZ Juan
1448,03a9  FOUBERT Marie-RoseDEVIGNE Alain
1547,65a4  MAHAUX CatherineWAUTHIER Pierre
1647,47d10  CORCEOVEI HoriaCLERIN François-Xavier
1747,20C4  GHIERCHE JacquesLEDECQ Eric
1847,17c5  VERVONCK JacquelineVERVONCK Lucien
1947,04a11  REMY FerdinandWIATR Marc
2047,03A10  LERAT MichelPADOU Bernard
2146,94d5  BAUHERZ MarcWOEDSTAD Philippe
2246,73c2  MONSEUR CLaudineLAMOTTE André
2345,63b4  D'AGOSTINO SergeHAUBERT Michel
2445,55D9  DELNAYE DanyDELNAYE Dominique
2545,25B10  MICHIELS MarcNELIS Claude
2644,29b10  GROSFILS ColetteFOULON Gérard
2744,13d1  YANS PhilippeSWALUE Jean-Louis
2843,87c7  KEULER BrunoMEYFROID Luc
2943,83b7  VELIKOVA RoujaHRISTOV Petko
3043,48C3  DEMARTY ChantalDEMARTY Jean-Luc
3141,35a7  HENRY Jean-PaulKNOOPS Etienne
3241,15D5  COEHLO BeatrizCOEHLO Paulo
3340,51A5  BARRO ChantalCLAESSENS Jerome
3440,37B2  FROLLI AmélyLAMBERT Thérèse
3539,71b5  OTTO LilianeBOCKAI Elisabeth
3639,25C9  AENDEKERK Marie-LaureCEZAR Maurice
3738,07a2  de la VALLE POUSSIN Dde la VALLE POUSSIN A
3836,65D11  Renard FrancisFRAITURE Jean
3936,60a5  DEPELSMAKER AnneROOSELEER Dominique
4035,69C5  DEJAIFFE JacquelineDESSAIN Mary
4132,02C2  DEPELSMAKER MarieMERTENS Geneviève
4229,46C7  Mme BRASSEURBRASSEUR Michel
4325,01B5  MARRE BrigitteLONOBILE Elina