Fin des championnats

fin championnat


          

18.09.2016     -     JAUNIAUX 2016


Classement de la ligne "Nord - Sud"

163,56c8  WANUFEL ChristianDEFOSSE Thierry
262,63c11  Duverger JanVan Den Hove Wouter
362,00B7  BERBEN MartineDUBOIS Daniel
461,32c9  de NICOLAS BernardGERARD Francis
561,02c5  Janssens HubertVermeiren Raf
660,87A1  De Roos SteveDe Donder Steven
759,54A7  GHIERCHE JacquesLEDECQ Eric
859,54c14  NAESSENS JohanLAFOURCADE Jean-Pierre
959,52c12  KAPLAN AlainBigdeli Faramarz
1059,30b1  JACQUET AlainDELANGRE Etienne
1159,00c1  STAS Marie-FrançoiseHUBERT Alexandre
1257,91b9  ASHLEY RaymondCHIF Alain
1357,90A10  GUIOT BenoîtLESPAGNARD Tristan
1457,71A8  STAS JacquesJOHNSON David
1557,57A5  KELDERMANS GeorgesAmsel Alon
1657,53c7  WYNEN ChristianWIATR Marc
1757,31B5  DRIESSENS VéroniqueDauwe Gunther
1856,78A3  GILLAIN FrançoiseMONSEUR CLaudine
1956,44A6  HAUBERT MichelDEMEESMAEKER Raymond
2055,96a8  MIROSLAW WieslawaCASSART Guy
2155,40C9  DAMMANS GuyDAMMANS Thierry
2254,27C1  BACKES Jean-MarieBocken Patrick
2354,08B2  BUSQUIN PhilippeBASECQ Christian
2453,69C8  CYPRES SuzanneGELIBTER Daniel
2553,68b5  BERBERS KatrienYseboodt Bob
2653,01c4  PATOUX JacquesVAN VYVE Olivier
2752,96b7  GLEVICZKY AndréMARLET Pierre
2852,55A9  LEBAS MarcDE WITTE Luc
2952,14C5  CHARLIER GuyTIFOUS Nourredine
3052,13b6  COURTOIS ChantalLOUIS Serge
3151,82b8  Caputo PhilippeROY Philippe
3250,93a9  DELTOUR EmileSTRUELENS Marc
3350,92a5  POLETTO PatrickDARDENNE Philippe
3450,82B8  JOURDAIN Jean-FrançoisMAYENCE Jean-Philippe
3550,52B10  MATELART MarcCORCEOVEI Horia
3650,47A4  DRAMAIX VincentVAN DIERENDONCK Francis

Classement de la ligne "Est - Ouest"

150,35C4  BARRO ChantalCLAESSENS Jerome
250,16B3  Pieters MarkDeyaert Goeland
349,06C14  GROSFILS ColetteTURIN Françoise
448,59b3  AENDEKERK Marie-LaureCEZAR Maurice
548,18B4  HUBLET CarloBRIOT Fernand
647,83B1  GOBBE MichelCLAEYS Yves
747,42a11  DEGUELLE JacquesGILBERT Maurice
847,40c10  MAHAUX CatherineVERDEURE Jean-Louis
946,90b10  FIEMS HedwigLEGRAND Anne
1046,58A2  VAN SICHELEN SylvieDUBOIS Claire
1146,48C13  Hendrickx JulesDe Vuyst Annie
1246,42a7  SCHITTEKATTE ChristianALLARD Guy
1346,17a3  DEMARTY ChantalDEMARTY Jean-Luc
1445,80a1  MARCHAL ChristianSPINDEL Jean-Paul
1545,63B9  WAUTHIER PierreVARLET Fernand
1645,26a2  KEULER BrunoOTTO Daniel
1745,16b4  PALOVICS MarieD'AGOSTINO Serge
1844,10C10  OTTO LilianeBOKAI Elisabeth
1943,72c6  JASSOGNE JacquelineBOUDAULT Jean-Paul
2043,58B11  HANSE Jean-ClaudeDUJACQUIER Philippe
2143,39a10  de WASSEIGE CharlotteCARTUYVELS Luc
2243,26B6  SCOHY PhilippeCOLLART Pascale
2342,91C12  YANS PhilippeFALLA Georges
2442,66c2  NUYENS DanetteLOHEST Robert
2542,46b2  LEBLU PascalineBelsack Gabriel
2642,29C3  LIBERT LaurentMAHY Alain
2742,28c3  FOUBERT Marie-RoseDEVIGNE Alain
2841,63C2  SAYDE Anna-MariaSAYDE Raymond
2940,39C6  LAMBRECHTS DominiqueKENGEN Barbara
3039,45C7  COELHO BeatrizCOELHO Paulo
3139,19A11  DEPELSMAKER AnneDECELLIER Bernadette
3238,83C11  ROOSELEER DominiqueDEJAIFFE Jacqueline
3336,54a6  LAMBERT ThérèseFROLLI Amély
3435,81c13  COULIE JoëlleWANDERPEPEN Janine
3535,56a4  BRION EdouardSCREPEL Robert
3635,12b11  DUJARDIN WillyDUJARDIN Pierre