Fin des championnats

fin championnat


          

23.09.2017     -     JAUNIAUX2017


Classement de la ligne "Nord - Sud"

165,18b10  LEBLU PascalineBelsack Gabriel
262,36B11  DEHAYE BernardDEWASME Isabelle
361,26b3  Lankhorst DirkCLAEYS Yves
461,01A1  DEFOSSE ThierryWANUFEL Christian
559,63A6  Van Den Hove WouterDuverger Jan
658,98b2  WAUTHIER PierreGHIERCHE Jacques
759,32A11  BACKES Jean-MarieBocken Patrick
858,24a6  LEBOULENGE PatrickYANS Philippe
957,95A8  CAPUTO CECILECaputo Philippe
1056,55b13  BASECQ ChristianBUSQUIN Philippe
1156,49a13  MULLER PhilippeDIMITRIU Pia
1256,24a9  MASSANGE RegisPIERET Richard
1356,07A4  DRAMAIX VincentVAN DIERENDONCK Francis
1455,52b6  CALAS DamienGELIBTER Daniel
1555,28B13  MATELART MarcCORCEOVEI Horia
1655,20B1  Dauwe GuntherJanssens Hubert
1755,02b14  BASTIN AndréSCHITTEKATTE Christian
1854,68B7  LEFEBVRE MarcLEDECQ Eric
1954,44a1  WIATR MarcWYNEN Christian
2054,37a3  BERBEN MartineDUBOIS Daniel
2154,28a11  COENRAETS PhilippeENGEL Zvi
2253,86b11  TIFOUS NourredineCOUTEAUX Antonella
2353,75a2  ANTONINI GabrieleDEMEESMAEKER Raymond
2453,10A9  CEZAR MauriceAENDEKERK Marie-Laure
2551,85b7  VERDEURE Jean-LouisMAHAUX Catherine
2651,07A5  Lausberg NicolasLausberg Josette
2750,79b1  CARPENTIER FrédéricKURGAN Daniel
2850,64A15  DEPREZ ChristianeVAN SICHELEN Sylvie
2950,59B8  ASHLEY RaymondCHABOTIER Jean
3050,50A12  HAUBERT MichelVANDEROOST Stéphan

Classement de la ligne "Est - Ouest"

150,03B3  JOURDAIN Jean-FrançoisPOLETTO Patrick
250,02a5  DUJACQUIER PhilippeHANSE Jean-Claude
349,79A3  BRIOT FernandHUBLET Carlo
449,64A7  Agten GuyTerwingen Guido
549,57b5  GERARD Francisde NICOLAS Bernard
649,22b8  ROY PhilippeMARECHAL Nicole
748,48a12  BOKAI ElisabethOTTO Liliane
848,47B4  SCOHY PhilippeDEGREZ Gerard
948,09B12  STEED MercédèsCOULIE Joëlle
1047,48A13  CASSART GuyMAHY Alain
1147,07B9  FOUBERT Marie-RoseDEVIGNE Alain
1246,76A14  MEERT ChristianNOACH Sophie
1346,51A2  MONSEUR CLaudineGILLAIN Françoise
1445,99a15  PATOUX JacquesVAN VYVE Olivier
1545,60b15  DAMMANS GuyDAMMANS Thierry
1645,19A10  LAMOTTE AndréDEGUELLE Jacques
1745,17b12  COELHO BeatrizCOELHO Paulo
1844,54a8  MARCHAL ChristianSTEED Adrian
1944,53b4  MEYFROID LucVIOT Alexandre
2044,43B6  MAYENCE Jean-PhilippeDELFORGE Frédéric
2143,15B5  LIESSE JacquesMERTENS Geneviève
2242,63B10  Boes PierreBoes Marc
2341,84b9  GILLES PatrickKEULER Bruno
2441,13B2  JASSOGNE JacquelineBOUDAULT Jean-Paul
2539,67a10  DUBOIS MoniqueDEJAIFFE Jacqueline
2638,73B14  LOHEST RobertCHANOINE Colette
2734,42a14  WILLEM-BEGHON JoséePREUDHOMME Liselotte
2833,87B15  FROLLI AmélyCOGELS Philippe
2933,26a4  DEPELSMAKER AnneDECELLIER Bernadette
3031,17a7  DELVIGNE MoniqueROOSELEER Dominique